ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8371138
nr 837 1138
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 130/138, figures, sheet: 24x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 130/138, figurer, bladets mått: 24x26
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday July 29 2013
at 18:12:07
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
600 kr
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell